Beccy Owen - The Singer KicksBeccy Owen - The Singer Kicks The Kiki Dee Band - I've Got The Music In Me / Simple MelodyThe Kiki Dee Band - I've Got The Music In Me / Simple Melody Various - Aromatic Music, Volume Two: Fleurs Du SoleilVarious - Aromatic Music, Volume Two: Fleurs Du Soleil Distrainers - Say GoodbyeDistrainers - Say Goodbye Yorchh - uuuYorchh - uuu Saturne  - MC SpecteurSaturne - MC Specteur Orbital - In SidesOrbital - In Sides Phil Tate And His Orchestra - The Breeze And IPhil Tate And His Orchestra - The Breeze And I
» » Visionary - Youthman / Tell The People
Visionary - Youthman / Tell The People mp3 download
Title:

Visionary - Youthman / Tell The People mp3 download

Performer:
Album:
Youthman / Tell The People
Country:
Released:
Style:
Drum n Bass, Jungle
MP3 archive size:
1812 mb
FLAC archive size:
1886 mb
WMA archive size:
1299 mb
Other formats:
MP2 APE MMF WAV AC3 AUD VQF
Rating:
4.3
Votes:
661
Visionary - Youthman / Tell The People mp3 download

Tracklist Hide Credits

A Youthman
AA Tell The People
Featuring – Caddy Cad

Companies, etc.

  • Recorded At – Visionary Studios
  • Mastered At – Eurodisc Manufacturing
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Distributed By – Nu Urban Music

Credits

  • Mastered By – Beau.*
  • Vocals [Vocals Performed By], Written-by [Vocals] – Caddy Cad
  • Written-By, Producer – D. Whalen*, M. Sills*

Notes

Both tracks recorded @ Visionary Studios, Toronto.
Distribution (Worldwide): Nu Urban Music UK

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Area Side A, Etched): HUS 006 A MPO EURODISC BEAU.
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout Area Side AA, Etched): HUS 006 AA MPO BEAU.

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
HUS006 Visionary Youthman / Tell The People ‎(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Hustlin' Beats HUS006 UK 2005