Various - El Nino - Live Global WarmingVarious - El Nino - Live Global Warming Steel Pole Bath Tub - Some Cocktail SuggestionsSteel Pole Bath Tub - Some Cocktail Suggestions The Rockin' Jesters - I Was Too BlindThe Rockin' Jesters - I Was Too Blind Muuan Mies - Yksi iskuMuuan Mies - Yksi isku xLooking Forwardx - What This Means To MexLooking Forwardx - What This Means To Me Various - Jazzy Village Vol. 1Various - Jazzy Village Vol. 1 Africa Djolé - Percussion Music From AfricaAfrica Djolé - Percussion Music From Africa K Skip Skipson - Maria Colors 003K Skip Skipson - Maria Colors 003
» » Len Faki - Back To The Start
Len Faki - Back To The Start mp3 download
Title:

Len Faki - Back To The Start mp3 download

Performer:
Album:
Back To The Start
Country:
Released:
Style:
Techno, Tech House
MP3 archive size:
1222 mb
FLAC archive size:
1305 mb
WMA archive size:
1789 mb
Other formats:
DMF AAC AC3 MIDI MP4 MMF ASF
Rating:
4.4
Votes:
971
Len Faki - Back To The Start mp3 download

Tracklist

A1 Tha Funk
A2 Bungalow
B1 Way You Like It
B2 Lovin'

Companies, etc.

  • Record Company – Phont Music
  • Distributed By – Neuton
  • Distributed By – Prime Distribution
  • Manufactured By – Eurodisc Manufacturing
  • Pressed By – MPO

Credits

  • Written-By [Created By], Performer [Constructed By] – Len Faki

Notes

Constructed & created by Len Faki.
SuperMail: [email protected]
Made in England.

The release date, the ‘EP’ format and the release was distributed by Neuton for Germany, is derived from the Prime Distribution’s order sheet, sometimes included to the white label version.

The release was originally issued in a generic black die cut cover with a white inner sleeve.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A): EURODISC MPO SUPERBRA 15 A1
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B): EURODISC MPO SUPERBRA 15 B1

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
Super015, SUPERBRA015, SUPERBRA 15 Len Faki Back To The Start ‎(12", EP, W/Lbl) Superbra, Superbra, Superbra Super015, SUPERBRA015, SUPERBRA 15 Switzerland 2001